Other Business & Industrial Equipment
-
On Sale
Enerpac Hydraulic Pump PER5045 Unsure if it works For Parts
Enerpac
Now: $1,200.00Was: $1,225.00Enerpac Hydraulic Pump PER5045 UNABLE TO FULLY TEST UNSURE HOW IT WORKS: Results from testing we could do seems it Turns on .. makes noise .. movement limited seems restricted. not sure how to work...Now: $1,200.00Was: $1,225.00 -
On Sale
ABB ACH550-UH-04A6-2, & ACS - CP - A 20HP 500HZ 3 PHASE WE SHIP INTERNATIONAL
ABB
Now: $969.00Was: $985.00ABB ACH550-UH-04A6-2, With ACS - CP - A * Model ABB ACH550-UH-04A6-2 * Display ACS - CP - A * 20HP * 500HZ * 3 PHASE You will get the exact unit in the picture. Came off of dismantled assembly...Now: $969.00Was: $985.00 -
On Sale
EATON P-103003285 Top Wiring Kit For Samsung Type S Lithium-Ion Battery Cabinet
Eaton
Now: $975.00Was: $999.99The Eaton® top wiring kit provides an interface between an Eaton® UPS and a Samsung® Type S lithium-ion battery cabinet. The top wiring kit bolts to the top of the Samsung battery cabinet and...Now: $975.00Was: $999.99 -
On Sale
SANYO INDOOR MINI SPLIT TYPE AC MODEL XMS1272 WE SHIP
SANYO
Now: $1,055.00Was: $1,099.99The Sanyo XMS1272 is the specific model number for the 11,900 BTU 4-way ceiling recessed cassette indoor mini-split unit. It is the companion indoor unit that maps directly to the PNR-XS1872 ceiling...Now: $1,055.00Was: $1,099.99 -
PROTILT Self Dumping Hopper Size from 1/4yard to 3yard MADE IN USA
ProTilt
$1,269.99Built from all American steel, PROTILT Self-Dumping Hoppers are designed for handling scrap, waste, and bulk materials in demanding environments. Each hopper is reinforced with precision-welded...$1,269.99 -
On Sale
Fujitsu AOU9RLS2H 12K BTU Outdoor Heat Pump Condenser. Brand New OB! WE SHIP
Fujitsu
Now: $1,235.00Was: $1,295.00This is an old model warehouse liquidation. These units are new unused however a old stock year model not a current year model. This will work great for someone with the right indoor unit or if your...Now: $1,235.00Was: $1,295.00 -
On Sale
NEW Fujitsu AOU12RL 12,000 BTU SINGLE ZONE OUTDOOR INVERTER
Fujitsu
Now: $1,245.00Was: $1,295.00This is a old stock warehouse liquidation. This is a new out of box unit. It is an old stock unused new unit this is not a current year unit. If you have the inside portion of this unit or if you...Now: $1,245.00Was: $1,295.00 -
On Sale
Best CP35I369SB 36" Built-In Range Hood Insert Stainless Steel NOB WE SHIP
Best
Now: $1,055.00Was: $1,095.00Best CP35I369SB 36" Built-In Range Hood Insert Stainless Steel OPEN BOX SERIAL #: 021120301452 Core Technical Specifications * Blower Capacity: Equipped with a powerful centrifugal blower packing...Now: $1,055.00Was: $1,095.00 -
On Sale
TOPCON GTS-211D ELECTRONIC TOTAL STATION W/ HARD CASE TESTED - WE SHIP GLOBAL
Topcon
Now: $1,149.00Was: $1,199.99YOU GET THE UNIT IN THE PICTURES Below is information provided by the manufacturer The TOPCON GTS-211D Electronic Total Station is a reliable and high-quality surveying equipment designed for...Now: $1,149.00Was: $1,199.99 -
On Sale
MAX RB397 REBAR TIER Rebar tying tool W Case & Battery - We ship International
MAX
Now: $1,455.00Was: $1,485.00MAX RB397 REBAR TIER Rebar tying tool. Used Works. With case. Comes as pictured with items pictured. Used - Contractor retirement sale. You will get the unit in the pictures. Max RB397 Specs *...Now: $1,455.00Was: $1,485.00 -
On Sale
Miracle Paint Shaker Rejuvenator Holds 2 1 gallon Paint Cans Shaker Mixer
Miracle
Now: $1,389.00Was: $1,425.00This is a government surplus unit coming out of a remodeled Madison public works facility Miracle Paint Shaker Rejuvenator 2 gallon Mixer. Approx Weight and Dims 24x30x17 - 127 lbsNow: $1,389.00Was: $1,425.00 -
On Sale
ARMEDICA MAT PLATFORM Model #08120776 HI LO High Low Treatment table AM660
Performa
Now: $1,645.00Was: $1,699.99ARMEDICA MAT PLATFORM Model #08120776 HI LO High Low Treatment table AM660 USED UNIVERSITY SURPLUS. COMES OF OUT MADISON AREA TECHNICAL COLLEGE. These are used however to work. They do have signs...Now: $1,645.00Was: $1,699.99