Other Business & Industrial Equipment
-
On Sale
HOBART FEED PAN ASSEMBLY OEM PART # 00-101219-00002 FOR 4346 Grinder WE SHIP
Hobart
Now: $2,210.00Was: $2,288.85Hobart Part Number 00-101219-00002 is a genuine original equipment manufacturer (OEM) Stainless Steel Bulk Feed Pan designed explicitly for industrial, high-capacity commercial meat grinders...Now: $2,210.00Was: $2,288.85 -
On Sale
PLAS-TIES MODEL #110-501 Tie-Matic Cable Tie Machine WE SHIP INTERNATIONAL
PLAS-TIES
Now: $1,875.00Was: $1,925.00The Plas-Ties Tie-Matic Model #110-501 (often recognized across industries by its legacy ) is a commercial, semi-automatic benchtop twist-tie machine. It is designed to replace manual hand-tying for...Now: $1,875.00Was: $1,925.00 -
2 Yard PROTILT Self-Dumping Hopper Dumpster Portable NEW MADE IN USA WE SHIP
ProTilt
$2,399.99PROTILT 2 Yard Self-Dumping Hopper Built from all American steel, PROTILT Self-Dumping Hoppers are designed for handling scrap, waste, and bulk materials in demanding environments. Each hopper is...$2,399.99 -
On Sale
UE Systems Ultraprobe 2000 mph Ultrasonic Detector Kit UP2000 UP-2000 / WE SHIP
UE SYSTEMS
Now: $2,690.00Was: $2,799.99UE Systems Ultraprobe 2000 Ultrasonic Detector Kit Comes with everything that is pictured including instruction manual. WE SHIP INTERNATIONAL! Description from Ultraprobe website: The industry's...Now: $2,690.00Was: $2,799.99 -
On Sale
Snap-on Diagnostics Air Conditioning Equipment Eco Xtreme EEAC316 hfc-134a
Snap-on
Now: $2,890.00Was: $2,950.00Snap-on Diagnostics Air Conditioning Equipment Eco Xtreme EEAC316. This unit is coming out of a auto shop forced liquidation. WE SHIP MFG INFO BELOW FUNCTIONS • Recover/recycle, evacuation and...Now: $2,890.00Was: $2,950.00 -
On Sale
Amersham Biosciences BIOCHROM NovaSpec Plus Visible Spectrophotometer 80-2117-50
AMERSHAM BIOSCIENCES
Now: $2,775.00Was: $2,850.00Amersham Biosciences BIOCHROM NovaSpec Plus Visible Spectrophotometer 80-2117-50. This unit is a University of wisconsin surplus unit coming out of a equipment surplus sale at UW Stevens Point. We...Now: $2,775.00Was: $2,850.00 -
On Sale
NEW Agrotk SSHH680 680 Hydraulic Concrete Breaker Skid Steer Attachment WE SHIP!
agrotk
Now: $2,900.00Was: $2,999.99Agrotk SSHH680 680 Hydraulic Concrete Breaker Skid Steer Attachment WE SHIP!!!. * 680 Skid Steer Concrete Breaker has Maximized power-to-weight ratio breaking strength * The nitrogen-charged...Now: $2,900.00Was: $2,999.99 -
On Sale
WS Tyler Company Ro-Tap Test Sieve Shaker Model 15694 VIDEO ! WE SHIP
Ro-tap
Now: $3,200.00Was: $3,250.00WS Tyler Company Ro-Tap Test Sieve Shaker Model 15694. This Ro-Tap came out a a plant that remodeled and upgraded equipment It comes with * 4 different size plastic sieve with its top and...Now: $3,200.00Was: $3,250.00 -
On Sale
TOPCON Vickers VALVE KDG4V-3S 9170-0000 mcd-2764 TopCon GPS GRADER DOZER
Topcon
Now: $2,725.00Was: $2,775.00Jbox 9170-0000 topcon on a Vickers mcd-2764 proportional valve manifold KDG4V-3S You get whats in the pictures. CAME OFF A COUNTY HIGHWAY EQUIPMENT THAT RECIEVED UPGRADE WE CAN SHIP INTERNATIONALNow: $2,725.00Was: $2,775.00 -
On Sale
Eriez HD56 HI-VI Vibratory Feeder Stainless Tray 115 V WE SHIP !
ERIEZ
Now: $3,095.00Was: $3,195.00Eriez HD-56 Vibratory Feeder Description Designed to handle powders and leafy products that normally could not be fed successfully in an electromagnetic feeder. Feed rates up to 80 ft/min, possible...Now: $3,095.00Was: $3,195.00 -
On Sale
Flagler 24 GA Pittsburgh 10000
flagler
Now: $2,875.00Was: $2,925.00THIS UNIT IS USED AND IS BEING SOLD DUE TO CONTRACTOR RETIREMENT SEE PICTURES you are getting the unit as pictured in the pictures. Below is information provided by the manufacturer.. Ideal for...Now: $2,875.00Was: $2,925.00 -
On Sale
Abbott i-STAT 1 Portable Clinical Analyzer Model 300 w/ Case – Surplus
Abbott
Now: $2,610.00Was: $2,649.00Abbott i-STAT 1 Portable Clinical Analyzer, Model 300, includes carrying case. This unit was obtained through surplus and is being sold as untested. Power-on and full functionality have not been...Now: $2,610.00Was: $2,649.00