Construction Equipment
-
On Sale
72" Quick Attach Rake Land Level HEAVY DUTY MADE IN THE USA WE SHIP WORLD WIDE
Express Steel Inc.
Now: $2,210.00Was: $2,295.00This 72" rake is designed for wide variety of landscaping purposes, including land leveling, breaking up tough soil, and preparing dirt for seeding. This attachment is designed for use on dirt, soil,...Now: $2,210.00Was: $2,295.00 -
3 Yard PROTILT Heavy Duty Quick Attach Hopper NEW - MADE IN USA - WE SHIP
ProTilt
$2,525.00DESCRIPTION PROTILT 3 YARD HEAVY DUTY QUICK ATTACH HOPPER Engineered for maximum durability and efficiency in demanding industrial environments, featuring heavy-gauge steel construction with...$2,525.00 -
2 Yard PROTILT Self-Dumping Hopper Dumpster Portable NEW MADE IN USA WE SHIP
ProTilt
$2,399.99PROTILT 2 Yard Self-Dumping Hopper Built from all American steel, PROTILT Self-Dumping Hoppers are designed for handling scrap, waste, and bulk materials in demanding environments. Each hopper is...$2,399.99 -
On Sale
NEW Agrotk SSHH680 680 Hydraulic Concrete Breaker Skid Steer Attachment WE SHIP!
agrotk
Now: $2,900.00Was: $2,999.99Agrotk SSHH680 680 Hydraulic Concrete Breaker Skid Steer Attachment WE SHIP!!!. * 680 Skid Steer Concrete Breaker has Maximized power-to-weight ratio breaking strength * The nitrogen-charged...Now: $2,900.00Was: $2,999.99 -
On Sale
72" 4 in 1 Hydraulic Bucket Quick Attach HEAVY DUTY MADE IN USA WE SHIP INTL
Express Steel, Inc.
Now: $3,175.00Was: $3,299.99This super heavy duty 4-N-1 bucket is the perfect attachment for all of your jobs! Can be used as a standard bucket, dozer blade, grapple, and leveler! This attachment can do the job of several...Now: $3,175.00Was: $3,299.99 -
On Sale
80" Quick Attach Bar Tiller SKID STEER UNIVERSAL MFG IN USA WARRANTY WE SHIP
Express Steel inc
Now: $3,550.00Was: $3,649.99Our 80″ tiller features a direct drive system with dual 250CC motors ideal for machines with 14-28 GPM flow range. It also features bolt on replaceable tines and has a tilling depth of 6″...Now: $3,550.00Was: $3,649.99 -
On Sale
72″ EXTRA Heavy Duty SKID STEER Grapple MADE IN USA 1 YR WARRANTY WE SHIP
Express Steel
Now: $4,250.00Was: $4,399.99Our XHD Grapple is the perfect attachment for tackling all of your toughest jobs. View it in action here (https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=00eRsA4ct9Q) . 100% Made In The USA! 1 Year Manufactures...Now: $4,250.00Was: $4,399.99 -
On Sale
Alitec / Woods CP18ATD Cold Planer Asphalt / Concrete Grinder WE SHIP INTL
Now: $3,825.00Was: $3,999.99CP18ATD Cold Planer Asphalt / Concrete Grinder UNIT APPROX DIMENTIONS LENGTH: 66" WIDTH: 46" HEIGHT: 39" The Altec CP18ATD (and its sister model, the CP18ATD) is a heavy-duty 18-inch cold planer...Now: $3,825.00Was: $3,999.99 -
On Sale
Wachs Pow-R-Drive II Model 2 GOVERNMENT SURPLUS WE SHIP INTERNATIONAL
Wachs
Now: $4,075.00Was: $4,125.00Wachs Pow-R-Drive Pneumatic Hydraulic Valve Exerciser Operator P2 UNIT PREVIOUSLY USED BY CITY OF BARABOO, WI UNIT PICTURED IS UNIT SENT SN:03-2363 The E.H. Wachs Pow-R-Drive 2 (P-2) is a portable,...Now: $4,075.00Was: $4,125.00 -
On Sale
ES Skid Steer Pickup Broom 800cc Bi-Directional 2 way Hydro USA NEW WE SHIP INTL
Express Steel
Now: $5,475.00Was: $5,549.99This made in the USA pick up broom is designed to pickup dirt in its bucket and allows you to easily dump it, making your cleaning jobs easier and more efficient. It is the perfect tool for parking...Now: $5,475.00Was: $5,549.99 -
On Sale
5 to 6 Yard Wheel Loader Bucket 122"W x54x55 ACS Horizontal Pin Coupler WE SHIP
ACS
Now: $5,800.00Was: $5,995.99Large Wheel Loader Bucket 96" Wide ' ACS Horizontal Pin Coupler ' General Purpose ' 3.5-4 Yard ' WE SHIP INTERNATIONAL DESCRIPTION: Up for sale is a heavy-duty general purpose wheel loader bucket...Now: $5,800.00Was: $5,995.99 -
On Sale
Cold Planer Asphalt / Concrete Grinder Skid Steer 3 Way Hyd Adjust WE SHIP INTL
ALTEC
Now: $7,520.00Was: $7,750.00This is A heavy-duty cold planer attachment designed for skid steers and compact track loaders to grind, mill, and resurface asphalt and concrete. Key Specifications & Layout * Hydraulic Adjustable...Now: $7,520.00Was: $7,750.00