Construction Equipment
-
On Sale
GROUND RELEASE LIFTING SHACKLE lt 4278 swl 4.5T WE SHIP INTL
Unbranded
Now: $1,145.00Was: $1,175.004.5 TON GROUND RELEASE SHACKLE *SWL 4.5 TON *LT 4278 * OTHER STAMPED MARKINGS 19408 01 12 UNIT APPROX DIMENTIONS LENGTH: 17.5" WIDTH: 14" HEIGHT: 4" WEIGHT: 54# WE SHIP INTERNATIONALNow: $1,145.00Was: $1,175.00 -
PROTILT Self Dumping Hopper Size from 1/4yard to 3yard MADE IN USA
ProTilt
$1,269.99Built from all American steel, PROTILT Self-Dumping Hoppers are designed for handling scrap, waste, and bulk materials in demanding environments. Each hopper is reinforced with precision-welded...$1,269.99 -
On Sale
72" Tooth Bucket Quick Attach Skid Steer Loader Made in USA WE SHIP
Express Steel, Inc.
Now: $1,300.00Was: $1,349.99This general purpose bucket is perfect for loading, scooping, and moving. The longer bottom helps with visibility while sitting in your machine. Has standard quick attach system and powder coated...Now: $1,300.00Was: $1,349.99 -
On Sale
Hydraulic Concrete Bucket HD UNIVERSAL SKID STEER ES MADE IN USA WARRANTY!
Express Steel, Inc.
Now: $1,615.00Was: $1,679.99This bucket is designed to help carry and place concrete using your skid steer and is useful for pouring concrete in smaller areas. It also eliminates the need for use of a wheelbarrow, which reduces...Now: $1,615.00Was: $1,679.99 -
On Sale
48" Land Rake For Ditch Witch, Vermeer, Ramrod, Finn Eagle, Boxer, Thomas, Toro
Express Steel inc
Now: $1,495.00Was: $1,550.00The land leveler is perfect for prepping, spreading, sifting, and moving a variety of landscape materials (mulch, dirt, gravel, rocks, etc.) * Frame: 2 x 2″ (2 sq.) * 11 gauge tubing * 3/16″ gussets...Now: $1,495.00Was: $1,550.00 -
On Sale
RACINE ROTAMAG HYDRAULIC RAIL DRILL WE SHIP INTERNATIONAL
RACINE RAILROAD PRODUCTS
Now: $1,600.00Was: $1,650.00Rotamag Rail Drill Fast Drilling and Superior Hole Quality The Racine Rotamag Rail Drill with the Rotamag Cutter can drill up to 70 holes in 132 lb. standard carbon rail. Each hole takes less than...Now: $1,600.00Was: $1,650.00 -
On Sale
Topcon Grading System Four Plus + Control Panel 9160 W/ Case Sonic GOV SURPLUS!
Topcon
Now: $1,805.00Was: $1,899.99Topcon Graver Paver System Four Control Panel 9160 With Case And Cables This is a government surplus unit from Outagamie county. We also are listing the dozer mounting brackets that will be sold...Now: $1,805.00Was: $1,899.99 -
On Sale
TMG-SBK84 84" Skid Steer All Season Bucket, 1500-LB Capacity, Low Profile
Now: $2,500.00Was: $2,599.99We have acquired 1 bucket for liquidation. It is new still in the crate. BELOW IS SPEC FROM MANUFACTURER Features High-tensile steel structure Reinforced ribs added to the bottom and inside of...Now: $2,500.00Was: $2,599.99 -
On Sale
10' XP30 Pull Back Attach Snow Pusher Plow Skid Steer Universal Quick Attach NEW
es
Now: $2,795.00Was: $2,895.00Heavy Duty MADE IN THE USA - 1 Yr Manufacturer Warranty Universal Quick Attach 100% ready to run, no assembly required! Commercial grade snow pusher Universal quick attach system to fit all skid...Now: $2,795.00Was: $2,895.00 -
On Sale
8′ XP30 Snow Pusher Skid Steer Universal Quick Attach HD WE SHIP MADE IN USA
Espress Steel
Now: $2,199.00Was: $2,299.99Formed interior gusset for added strength. Primed and painted with two coats of industrial paint. 100% made in the USA! Weight 685 lbs Dimensions 101 × 34 × 31 in Recommended Horsepower 40+ Sides...Now: $2,199.00Was: $2,299.99 -
On Sale
7′ XP30 Skid Steer Loader Snow Pusher UNIVERSAL Quick Attach WE SHIP MADE IN USA
express
Now: $1,910.00Was: $1,999.99100% ready to run, no assembly required! Universal quick attach system to fit all skid steers and tractors with quick attach system. Formed interior gusset for added strength Primed and painted...Now: $1,910.00Was: $1,999.99 -
On Sale
Flying Job Box Crane Box Heavy Duty MADE IN USA 2 TON CAPACITY 4'x4' WE SHIP
Now: $1,710.00Was: $1,799.99WE SHIP DOMESTIC AND INTERNATIONAL MADE 100% IN THE USA Our ES Flying Job Box is engineered to help quickly and efficiently haul material, tools, or other items you might need on a job site. Our...Now: $1,710.00Was: $1,799.99