Other Business & Industrial Equipment
-
PROTILT Self Dumping Hopper Size from 1/4yard to 3yard MADE IN USA
ProTilt
$1,269.99Built from all American steel, PROTILT Self-Dumping Hoppers are designed for handling scrap, waste, and bulk materials in demanding environments. Each hopper is reinforced with precision-welded...$1,269.99 -
On Sale
Fujitsu AOU9RLS2H 12K BTU Outdoor Heat Pump Condenser. Brand New OB! WE SHIP
Fujitsu
Now: $1,235.00Was: $1,295.00This is an old model warehouse liquidation. These units are new unused however a old stock year model not a current year model. This will work great for someone with the right indoor unit or if your...Now: $1,235.00Was: $1,295.00 -
On Sale
NEW Fujitsu AOU12RL 12,000 BTU SINGLE ZONE OUTDOOR INVERTER
Fujitsu
Now: $1,245.00Was: $1,295.00This is a old stock warehouse liquidation. This is a new out of box unit. It is an old stock unused new unit this is not a current year unit. If you have the inside portion of this unit or if you...Now: $1,245.00Was: $1,295.00 -
On Sale
Best CP35I369SB 36" Built-In Range Hood Insert Stainless Steel NOB WE SHIP
Best
Now: $1,055.00Was: $1,095.00Best CP35I369SB 36" Built-In Range Hood Insert Stainless Steel OPEN BOX SERIAL #: 021120301452 Core Technical Specifications * Blower Capacity: Equipped with a powerful centrifugal blower packing...Now: $1,055.00Was: $1,095.00 -
On Sale
TOPCON GTS-211D ELECTRONIC TOTAL STATION W/ HARD CASE TESTED - WE SHIP GLOBAL
Topcon
Now: $1,149.00Was: $1,199.99YOU GET THE UNIT IN THE PICTURES Below is information provided by the manufacturer The TOPCON GTS-211D Electronic Total Station is a reliable and high-quality surveying equipment designed for...Now: $1,149.00Was: $1,199.99 -
On Sale
MAX RB397 REBAR TIER Rebar tying tool W Case & Battery - We ship International
MAX
Now: $1,455.00Was: $1,485.00MAX RB397 REBAR TIER Rebar tying tool. Used Works. With case. Comes as pictured with items pictured. Used - Contractor retirement sale. You will get the unit in the pictures. Max RB397 Specs *...Now: $1,455.00Was: $1,485.00 -
On Sale
Miracle Paint Shaker Rejuvenator Holds 2 1 gallon Paint Cans Shaker Mixer
Miracle
Now: $1,389.00Was: $1,425.00This is a government surplus unit coming out of a remodeled Madison public works facility Miracle Paint Shaker Rejuvenator 2 gallon Mixer. Approx Weight and Dims 24x30x17 - 127 lbsNow: $1,389.00Was: $1,425.00 -
On Sale
ARMEDICA MAT PLATFORM Model #08120776 HI LO High Low Treatment table AM660
Performa
Now: $1,645.00Was: $1,699.99ARMEDICA MAT PLATFORM Model #08120776 HI LO High Low Treatment table AM660 USED UNIVERSITY SURPLUS. COMES OF OUT MADISON AREA TECHNICAL COLLEGE. These are used however to work. They do have signs...Now: $1,645.00Was: $1,699.99 -
On Sale
Phoenix 200 MAX Commercial Dehumidifier Therma-stor - WE SHIP!
Therma-Stor
Now: $1,345.00Was: $1,399.99This is a discription from the manufactureres website. Description * Power: 7.4 amps * Water Removal * AHAM (80°/60% Rh): 133 pints * Saturation: 240 pints * Blower: 265 cfm * Pump: Internal...Now: $1,345.00Was: $1,399.99 -
On Sale
PerkinElmer Nitrous Oxide Burner Head For AAnalyst N20-C2H2, N0400100 -SURPLUS
PerkinElmer
Now: $1,515.00Was: $1,599.99Single Slot Burner Head for PerkinElmer AAnalyst Series Spectrometers, Slot Length: 5cm, Flame Type: Nitrous Oxide-Acetylene Product Compatibility AAnalyst 800, AAnalyst 700, AAnalyst 200, AAnalyst...Now: $1,515.00Was: $1,599.99 -
On Sale
CECIL FRY-SAVER OIL FILTRARION SYSTEM F-100 & CART SCHOOL UNIT VIDEO WE SHIP
FRY-SAVER
Now: $1,720.00Was: $1,775.00This unit came out of a public school environment. You are getting the unit in the picture below is information and manufacturer information. We will box and ship this * Model F-100 * Capacity 120...Now: $1,720.00Was: $1,775.00 -
On Sale
AutoMark Model A200-00 With Hard Shell Case Counter
AUTOMARK
Now: $1,545.00Was: $1,600.00The AutoMark Model A200-00 is an electronic assistive marking device designed to help users accurately select and record choices on printed forms. It features an interface that provides visual and/or...Now: $1,545.00Was: $1,600.00