Hobart
-
On Sale
Hobart GENUINE OEM 140 qt pastry knife V140P for Hobart 140qt mixer
Hobart
Now: $1,055.00Was: $1,088.85HOBART 140qt MIXER PASTRY KNIFE SAVE FROM MSRP NEW : $2487.00 WE SHIP INTERNATIONAL Hobart 140 qt. pastry knife cuts and folds dough in large batches, ensuring consistent textures. Its durable...Now: $1,055.00Was: $1,088.85 -
On Sale
Hobart HCM-300 30Qt **TESTED** WORKING WITH BLADE PICTURED SN: 31-306-189-GD
Hobart
Now: $7,290.00Was: $7,475.00THIS UNIT HAS BEEN REMOVED FROM A SCHOOL SYSTEM. IT HAS BEEN TESTED AND THERE IS A VIDEO AVAILABLE OF IT OPERATING YOU ARE GETTING THE UNIT IN THE PICTURES. The Hobart HCM300 Vertical Cutter Mixer...Now: $7,290.00Was: $7,475.00 -
On Sale
Hobart HCM-300 30Qt CHOPPER FOOD PROCESSOR * VIDEO * WORKS WE CRATE & SHIP
Hobart
Now: $6,800.00Was: $6,975.00THIS IS A USED TEST WORKING UNIT. WE HAVE A VIDEO AVAILABLE THAT YOU CAN CHECK OUT. YOU CAN INSPECT IN PERSON IF YOU WISH. WE SHIP DOMESTIC AND INTERNATIONAL. WE CRATE EVERYTHING BEFORE WE SHIP. WE...Now: $6,800.00Was: $6,975.00 -
On Sale
Hobart HRT5 Packing Roller Discharge Table Stainless HRT 5 - WE SHIP NICE $AVE
Hobart
Now: $1,420.00Was: $1,485.99This Hobart packaging table, model HRT5, is perfect for commercial food preparation and packaging needs. For use with any hobart or other branded wrapper. Adjust the table to your needs The sturdy...Now: $1,420.00Was: $1,485.99 -
On Sale
Hobart HRT5 Packing Roller Discharge Table Stainless HRT 5 - WE SHIP NICE $AVE
Hobart
Now: $1,420.00Was: $1,499.99This Hobart packaging table, model HRT5, is perfect for commercial food preparation and packaging needs. For use with any hobart or other branded wrapper. Adjust the table to your needs The sturdy...Now: $1,420.00Was: $1,499.99 -
On Sale
Hobart Meat Mixer Grinder MG1532 #32 150lb VIDEO WE CRATE AND SHIP WORLDWIDE
Hobart
MSRP: $37,257.00Now: $7,595.00Was: $7,950.00MSRP: $37,257.00Now: $7,595.00Was: $7,950.00 -
On Sale
Hobart Meat Mixer Grinder MG1532 #32 150lb VIDEO WE CRATE AND SHIP WORLDWIDE
Hobart
Now: $8,220.00Was: $8,475.00This unit comes out of a Large Corporate Grocery Chain Warehouse Reduction: Test Results: Tested Working See Video YOU WILL GET THE UNIT IN THE VIDEO! With Foot Pedal https://www.dropbox...Now: $8,220.00Was: $8,475.00 -
Hobart Mixer Pelican Head Attachment #22
Hobart
$696.99Hobart Mixer pelican Head #22. Condition is Used and is sold as is. It fits Hobart mixers L800, L802, m800, and m802.$696.99 -
Hobart UWS - 1 LR Automatic Wrapper WE CRATE & SHIP INTL!!! VIDEO HOBART TESTED!
Hobart
$9,750.00Hobart UWS 1LR for saleVideo will open in a new windowUsing the eBay App? Paste link into a browser window:[isdntekvideo]HOBART ULTIMA UWS-1LRTEST RESULTS: See pictures Was brought to Hobart see...$9,750.00 -
On Sale
HOBART V-1401 ED, Spiral Dough Hook 140 quart mixer 2 available USED OEM WE SHIP
Hobart
Now: $225.00Was: $299.95HOBART V-1401 ED, Dough Hook for a 140 quart mixer V1401 Ed. We have 2 used available in same/similar used condition. No damage, corrosion free dough hook for 140 quart mixer, The base of the...Now: $225.00Was: $299.95 -
On Sale
Hobart VMLH80C 80 Qt. CWHIP-080 "C" Six Wing Whip 00-295151 WE SHIP INTL
Hobart
Now: $960.00Was: $988.89Hobart VMLH80C 80 Qt. CWHIP-080 "C" Six Wing Whip 00-295151; Look at pictures it is used. AS SHOWN IN PICTURES The Hobart 80 Qt. "C" Six-Wing Whip (Model VMLH80C / Part #00-295151) is a heavy-duty,...Now: $960.00Was: $988.89 -
On Sale
Hobart Wire Whip HL140 NSF8 00-295144 Wire Whip, SST 140 Quart STAINLESS WE SHIP
Hobart
Now: $1,745.00Was: $1,775.95STAINLESS OEM Hobart IWIRE-HL140 Details Designed to work with a 140 qt. bowl on Hobart HL1400 all-purpose Legacy mixers, this IWIRE-HL140 "I" stainless steel heavy duty wire whip is perfect for...Now: $1,745.00Was: $1,775.95