Heavy Equipment
-
On Sale
48" Land Rake For Ditch Witch, Vermeer, Ramrod, Finn Eagle, Boxer, Thomas, Toro
Express Steel inc
Now: $1,495.00Was: $1,550.00The land leveler is perfect for prepping, spreading, sifting, and moving a variety of landscape materials (mulch, dirt, gravel, rocks, etc.) * Frame: 2 x 2″ (2 sq.) * 11 gauge tubing * 3/16″ gussets...Now: $1,495.00Was: $1,550.00 -
On Sale
John Deere 62D Belly Mower Deck – 62” Drive-Over / OnRamp Style NICE! WE SHIP
John Deere
Now: $1,305.00Was: $1,375.00This is one John Deere 62D belly mower deck, a heavy-duty mid-mount mower designed for compact utility tractors. This is the popular drive-over (OnRamp) style deck, allowing for quick and easy...Now: $1,305.00Was: $1,375.00 -
On Sale
78" Land Leveler plane planer LandHonor Skid Steer Loader Attachment lp-12-78w
Now: $1,415.00Was: $1,499.99The LandHonor 78" Land Leveler Skid Steer Track Loader Attachment is a high-quality heavy equipment attachment designed for precise land leveling. With a working depth of 3" and a maximum working...Now: $1,415.00Was: $1,499.99 -
On Sale
66" ROCK BUCKET SKID STEER QUICK ATTACH 3/8 STEEL GR 50 MADE IN USA
Express Steel, Inc.
Now: $1,675.00Was: $1,739.98This rock bucket is perfect for loading, scooping, and moving rocks and debris. Features: * 3/8″ teeth and sides * 66″ x 34″ x 19″ * 3″ square tube frame Has standard quick attach system and...Now: $1,675.00Was: $1,739.98 -
On Sale
RACINE ROTAMAG HYDRAULIC RAIL DRILL WE SHIP INTERNATIONAL
RACINE RAILROAD PRODUCTS
Now: $1,600.00Was: $1,650.00Rotamag Rail Drill Fast Drilling and Superior Hole Quality The Racine Rotamag Rail Drill with the Rotamag Cutter can drill up to 70 holes in 132 lb. standard carbon rail. Each hole takes less than...Now: $1,600.00Was: $1,650.00 -
On Sale
John Deere 1400 1500 series Front Mount Mower (60") Broom Attachment WE SHIP !!
John Deere
Now: $2,195.00Was: $2,250.00John Deere 1435/1445, 1500 series 60" Broom and with some adjustments could fit 900 series deere Front Mount Mower (60") Broom Attachment. Comes as is pictured with what is pictured. Broom could use...Now: $2,195.00Was: $2,250.00 -
On Sale
TMG-SBK84 84" Skid Steer All Season Bucket, 1500-LB Capacity, Low Profile
Now: $2,500.00Was: $2,599.99We have acquired 1 bucket for liquidation. It is new still in the crate. BELOW IS SPEC FROM MANUFACTURER Features High-tensile steel structure Reinforced ribs added to the bottom and inside of...Now: $2,500.00Was: $2,599.99 -
On Sale
Mini Skid Steer Dingo Qwik Attach Hydraulic Nursery Forks HD MADE IN USA WE SHIP
Express Steel
Now: $2,505.00Was: $2,595.00This item features the Toro/Dingo style quick attach mount. It will NOT fit full size skid steer universal quick attach mounts or Bobcat Style mounts. Please note: customers are responsible for...Now: $2,505.00Was: $2,595.00 -
On Sale
10' XP30 Pull Back Attach Snow Pusher Plow Skid Steer Universal Quick Attach NEW
es
Now: $2,795.00Was: $2,895.00Heavy Duty MADE IN THE USA - 1 Yr Manufacturer Warranty Universal Quick Attach 100% ready to run, no assembly required! Commercial grade snow pusher Universal quick attach system to fit all skid...Now: $2,795.00Was: $2,895.00 -
On Sale
8′ XP30 Snow Pusher Skid Steer Universal Quick Attach HD WE SHIP MADE IN USA
Espress Steel
Now: $2,199.00Was: $2,299.99Formed interior gusset for added strength. Primed and painted with two coats of industrial paint. 100% made in the USA! Weight 685 lbs Dimensions 101 × 34 × 31 in Recommended Horsepower 40+ Sides...Now: $2,199.00Was: $2,299.99 -
On Sale
7′ XP30 Skid Steer Loader Snow Pusher UNIVERSAL Quick Attach WE SHIP MADE IN USA
express
Now: $1,910.00Was: $1,999.99100% ready to run, no assembly required! Universal quick attach system to fit all skid steers and tractors with quick attach system. Formed interior gusset for added strength Primed and painted...Now: $1,910.00Was: $1,999.99 -
On Sale
Flying Job Box Crane Box Heavy Duty MADE IN USA 2 TON CAPACITY 4'x4' WE SHIP
Now: $1,710.00Was: $1,799.99WE SHIP DOMESTIC AND INTERNATIONAL MADE 100% IN THE USA Our ES Flying Job Box is engineered to help quickly and efficiently haul material, tools, or other items you might need on a job site. Our...Now: $1,710.00Was: $1,799.99