Other Business & Industrial Equipment
-
On Sale
K40 PARTNER SAW Pneumatic Cut Off Saw ! - WE SHIP INTERNATIONAL!
Partner, Husqvarna
Now: $1,095.00Was: $1,125.00PARTNER K40 AIR CONCRETE SAW Item as pictured seems to be in working condition. Spins relatively fast when hooked to air although we were told our compressor is not large enough to run this unit...Now: $1,095.00Was: $1,125.00 -
On Sale
Formax FD 452 Envelope Opener Tray, manual Government Unit WE SHIP INTERNATIONAL
Formax
Now: $975.00Was: $985.00Formax FD 452 Envelope Opener. This unit is surplus to the needs of the State of Wisconsin. Save less then half the price of new. Test Result Turns on, and cuts envelopes from testing appears...Now: $975.00Was: $985.00 -
On Sale
Robinair 25200B Refrigerant Recovery Machine 115 Volt 1 Ph Government Surplus
Robinair
Now: $1,260.00Was: $1,275.99Robinair 25200B Refrigerant Recovery Machine. WE CAN SHIP INTERNATIONAL!! This unit is Surplus to the needs of the state of Wisconsin. You get the unit pictured as is pictured. Unit is used but...Now: $1,260.00Was: $1,275.99 -
On Sale
Bruel & Kjaer Barometer Pistonphone Sound Calibration # 4220 University Surplus
Brüel & Kjær
Now: $960.00Was: $975.00Bruel & Kjaer Barometer Pistonphone Sound Calibration Equipment, Made in Denmark. This is a university of Wisconsin Stevens point surplus item. You get the unit in the pictures Serial No...Now: $960.00Was: $975.00 -
On Sale
Schlage TimeClock Plus Biometric HandPunch GT400 Time Clock From IRGERSELL, Blue
Schlage
Now: $970.00Was: $985.99Used Ingersoll Rand TimeClock Plus Biometric Hand Punch-GT400 Time Clock. Missing back wall-mount plate. Being sold as surplus. Removed from daily service from a secure facility when shut down so it...Now: $970.00Was: $985.99 -
On Sale
CUTLER HAMMER ECN0118A3A NEW OPEN BOX, WE SHIP!!! Government Surplus.
Cutler-Hammer
Now: $980.00Was: $995.00CUTLER HAMMER ECNO118A3A NEW OPEN BOX, WE SHIP!!! SAVE$$ Eaton Cutler Hammer, * ECN0118A3A, * NEMA Freedom Line Enclosed Control, * Non-reversing contactor, * Three-pole, * Three-phase, * NEMA...Now: $980.00Was: $995.00 -
On Sale
Ingersoll Rand TimeClock Plus Biometric HandPunch GT400 Time Clock, Blue
Ingersoll Rand
Now: $975.00Was: $995.99Used Ingersoll Rand TimeClock Plus Biometric HandPunch-GT400 Time Clock. Missing back wall-mount plate and side panels. Being sold as surplus. Removed from daily service from a secure facility when...Now: $975.00Was: $995.99 -
On Sale
Otterbine Floating Pump with Briggs 8hp Water Pump With Model 194702 WE SHIP
otterbine
Now: $1,085.00Was: $1,100.00THIS UNIT IS GOVERNMENT SURPLUS: This Otterbine Floating Pump comes with a Briggs 8hp Water Pump Model 194702. SEE VIDEO Floating Pump ... Comes with a splitter as shown in picture. Runs WE...Now: $1,085.00Was: $1,100.00 -
On Sale
Enerpac Hydraulic Pump PER5045 Unsure if it works For Parts
Enerpac
Now: $1,200.00Was: $1,225.00Enerpac Hydraulic Pump PER5045 UNABLE TO FULLY TEST UNSURE HOW IT WORKS: Results from testing we could do seems it Turns on .. makes noise .. movement limited seems restricted. not sure how to work...Now: $1,200.00Was: $1,225.00 -
On Sale
ABB ACH550-UH-04A6-2, & ACS - CP - A 20HP 500HZ 3 PHASE WE SHIP INTERNATIONAL
ABB
Now: $969.00Was: $985.00ABB ACH550-UH-04A6-2, With ACS - CP - A * Model ABB ACH550-UH-04A6-2 * Display ACS - CP - A * 20HP * 500HZ * 3 PHASE You will get the exact unit in the picture. Came off of dismantled assembly...Now: $969.00Was: $985.00 -
On Sale
EATON P-103003285 Top Wiring Kit For Samsung Type S Lithium-Ion Battery Cabinet
Eaton
Now: $975.00Was: $999.99The Eaton® top wiring kit provides an interface between an Eaton® UPS and a Samsung® Type S lithium-ion battery cabinet. The top wiring kit bolts to the top of the Samsung battery cabinet and...Now: $975.00Was: $999.99 -
On Sale
SANYO INDOOR MINI SPLIT TYPE AC MODEL XMS1272 WE SHIP
SANYO
Now: $1,055.00Was: $1,099.99The Sanyo XMS1272 is the specific model number for the 11,900 BTU 4-way ceiling recessed cassette indoor mini-split unit. It is the companion indoor unit that maps directly to the PNR-XS1872 ceiling...Now: $1,055.00Was: $1,099.99