Other Business & Industrial Equipment
-
On Sale
Snap-on Diagnostics Air Conditioning Equipment Eco Xtreme EEAC316 hfc-134a
Snap-on
Now: $2,890.00Was: $2,950.00Snap-on Diagnostics Air Conditioning Equipment Eco Xtreme EEAC316. This unit is coming out of a auto shop forced liquidation. WE SHIP MFG INFO BELOW FUNCTIONS • Recover/recycle, evacuation and...Now: $2,890.00Was: $2,950.00 -
On Sale
Amersham Biosciences BIOCHROM NovaSpec Plus Visible Spectrophotometer 80-2117-50
AMERSHAM BIOSCIENCES
Now: $2,775.00Was: $2,850.00Amersham Biosciences BIOCHROM NovaSpec Plus Visible Spectrophotometer 80-2117-50. This unit is a University of wisconsin surplus unit coming out of a equipment surplus sale at UW Stevens Point. We...Now: $2,775.00Was: $2,850.00 -
On Sale
NEW Agrotk SSHH680 680 Hydraulic Concrete Breaker Skid Steer Attachment WE SHIP!
agrotk
Now: $2,900.00Was: $2,999.99Agrotk SSHH680 680 Hydraulic Concrete Breaker Skid Steer Attachment WE SHIP!!!. * 680 Skid Steer Concrete Breaker has Maximized power-to-weight ratio breaking strength * The nitrogen-charged...Now: $2,900.00Was: $2,999.99 -
On Sale
WS Tyler Company Ro-Tap Test Sieve Shaker Model 15694 VIDEO ! WE SHIP
Ro-tap
Now: $3,200.00Was: $3,250.00WS Tyler Company Ro-Tap Test Sieve Shaker Model 15694. This Ro-Tap came out a a plant that remodeled and upgraded equipment It comes with * 4 different size plastic sieve with its top and...Now: $3,200.00Was: $3,250.00 -
On Sale
TOPCON Vickers VALVE KDG4V-3S 9170-0000 mcd-2764 TopCon GPS GRADER DOZER
Topcon
Now: $2,725.00Was: $2,775.00Jbox 9170-0000 topcon on a Vickers mcd-2764 proportional valve manifold KDG4V-3S You get whats in the pictures. CAME OFF A COUNTY HIGHWAY EQUIPMENT THAT RECIEVED UPGRADE WE CAN SHIP INTERNATIONALNow: $2,725.00Was: $2,775.00 -
On Sale
Eriez HD56 HI-VI Vibratory Feeder Stainless Tray 115 V WE SHIP !
ERIEZ
Now: $3,095.00Was: $3,195.00Eriez HD-56 Vibratory Feeder Description Designed to handle powders and leafy products that normally could not be fed successfully in an electromagnetic feeder. Feed rates up to 80 ft/min, possible...Now: $3,095.00Was: $3,195.00 -
On Sale
Flagler 24 GA Pittsburgh 10000
flagler
Now: $2,875.00Was: $2,925.00THIS UNIT IS USED AND IS BEING SOLD DUE TO CONTRACTOR RETIREMENT SEE PICTURES you are getting the unit as pictured in the pictures. Below is information provided by the manufacturer.. Ideal for...Now: $2,875.00Was: $2,925.00 -
On Sale
Abbott i-STAT 1 Portable Clinical Analyzer Model 300 w/ Case – Surplus
Abbott
Now: $2,610.00Was: $2,649.00Abbott i-STAT 1 Portable Clinical Analyzer, Model 300, includes carrying case. This unit was obtained through surplus and is being sold as untested. Power-on and full functionality have not been...Now: $2,610.00Was: $2,649.00 -
On Sale
Bulb Eater CFL Premium Air Cycle 55VRS/U WE CRATE AND SHIP US & INTERNATIONAL
Bulb Eater
Now: $2,700.00Was: $2,750.00This is a used bulb eater. ITEM DIMENTIONS (WITH NO 55 GAL DRUM) APPROX: 32" X 30" X 24" W/55 GAL DRUM MAKES ITEM 45" TALL You will get what is pictured exactly as pictured. If you do not need the...Now: $2,700.00Was: $2,750.00 -
On Sale
Champion VR10-12 Advantage Reciprocating 120-Gal Air Compressor 460V 3Ph WE SHIP
Champion
Now: $2,700.00Was: $2,749.00Champion VR10-12 - 15 HP Two-Stage Air Compressor (120-Gallon Vertical Tank) Three-phase 460V power please check your requirements. This professionally refurbished Champion VR10-12 represents...Now: $2,700.00Was: $2,749.00 -
On Sale
NORD DRIVESYSTEMS SK32 N210TC-215TC 9.8:1 REDUCER & BALDOR WASHDOWN CEWDM3714T
NORD DRIVESYSTEMS
Now: $3,200.00Was: $3,250.00THIS IS FROM A FACTORY WAREHOUSE REMODEL SURPLUS EQUIPMENT LIQUIDATION - SAVE THOUSANDS Below is information from the manufacturer The Baldor-Reliance Super-E CEWDM3714T is a high-efficiency 10 HP,...Now: $3,200.00Was: $3,250.00 -
On Sale
GM 4T80-E Hydra-Matic 19178290 Automatic Transmission Transaxle OEM WE SHIP
GM
Now: $2,698.85Was: $2,888.85GM Hydra-Matic 4T80-E Replaces Part Number 24229095, 24230421 ⚙️ Quick Specifications * Orientation: Transversely mounted (Front-Wheel Drive). * Torque Capacity: Up to 450 Nm (approx. 332 lb-ft),...Now: $2,698.85Was: $2,888.85