Other Business & Industrial Equipment
-
On Sale
NEW SANYO CM2472A 25,400 BTU MULTIZONE COOLING ONLY OUTDOOR CONDENSER WE SHIP
SANYO
Now: $1,320.00Was: $1,379.00The Sanyo CM2472A (frequently indexed as the CM2472) is a 25,400 BTU multi-zone, cooling-only outdoor condenser unit belonging to Sanyo's legacy Flexi-Multi ductless mini-split lineup. Because it is...Now: $1,320.00Was: $1,379.00 -
On Sale
Manitou Controller Push Button Control Panel For MHT10180 NEW WE SHIP GLOBAL
Manitou
Now: $2,400.00Was: $2,488.50Manitou Control Panel Warehouse Liquidation Overstock Parts P/N 887043 Part is for a mht10180 WE SHIP INTERNATIONALNow: $2,400.00Was: $2,488.50 -
On Sale
Topcon Grading System Four Plus + Control Panel 9160 W/ Case Sonic GOV SURPLUS!
Topcon
Now: $1,805.00Was: $1,899.99Topcon Graver Paver System Four Control Panel 9160 With Case And Cables This is a government surplus unit from Outagamie county. We also are listing the dozer mounting brackets that will be sold...Now: $1,805.00Was: $1,899.99 -
On Sale
John Deere 1400 1500 series Front Mount Mower (60") Broom Attachment WE SHIP !!
John Deere
Now: $2,195.00Was: $2,250.00John Deere 1435/1445, 1500 series 60" Broom and with some adjustments could fit 900 series deere Front Mount Mower (60") Broom Attachment. Comes as is pictured with what is pictured. Broom could use...Now: $2,195.00Was: $2,250.00 -
On Sale
EIA Reader 400 AT Bioproducts Wisconsin University System Surplus WE SHIP!
whittaker
Now: $2,100.00Was: $2,150.00This equipment was surplus to the needs of the university of Wisconsin Stevens Point. This unit is being sold as pictured you get exactly the equipment as is pictured Biomedical Diagnostic...Now: $2,100.00Was: $2,150.00 -
On Sale
AutoMark Model A200-00 With Hard Shell Case GOV SURPLUS Ballot Counter
AUTOMARK
Now: $2,195.00Was: $2,225.00This AutoMark A200-00 is an used voting machine that was last used in an American election in 2006 it was in workings when last in use. It is missing both sets of keys which is one to insert and lock...Now: $2,195.00Was: $2,225.00 -
On Sale
Doosan DL250 Harness Kit: 91T1629 A68287, A68288, A68286, 57M7125, A68286
Doosan
Now: $1,945.00Was: $1,975.00This is a wire harness kit for a doosan DL250. The machine owner had a damaged coupler and ordered a wireharness kit that was not needed and could not return it. Paid well over what is being asked...Now: $1,945.00Was: $1,975.00 -
On Sale
Quick Skan C2-431 Guage USED WE CAN SHIP INTERNATIONAL
Quick Skan
Now: $2,250.00Was: $2,275.00Comes out of a paper manufacturer closure. You will get the unit in the picture. WE CAN SHIP INTERNATIONAL A Quick Skan Gauge can help you: * Maximize production * Lower production costs *...Now: $2,250.00Was: $2,275.00 -
On Sale
HOBART FEED PAN ASSEMBLY OEM PART # 00-101219-00002 FOR 4346 Grinder WE SHIP
Hobart
Now: $2,210.00Was: $2,288.85Hobart Part Number 00-101219-00002 is a genuine original equipment manufacturer (OEM) Stainless Steel Bulk Feed Pan designed explicitly for industrial, high-capacity commercial meat grinders...Now: $2,210.00Was: $2,288.85 -
On Sale
PLAS-TIES MODEL #110-501 Tie-Matic Cable Tie Machine WE SHIP INTERNATIONAL
PLAS-TIES
Now: $1,875.00Was: $1,925.00The Plas-Ties Tie-Matic Model #110-501 (often recognized across industries by its legacy ) is a commercial, semi-automatic benchtop twist-tie machine. It is designed to replace manual hand-tying for...Now: $1,875.00Was: $1,925.00 -
2 Yard PROTILT Self-Dumping Hopper Dumpster Portable NEW MADE IN USA WE SHIP
ProTilt
$2,399.99PROTILT 2 Yard Self-Dumping Hopper Built from all American steel, PROTILT Self-Dumping Hoppers are designed for handling scrap, waste, and bulk materials in demanding environments. Each hopper is...$2,399.99 -
On Sale
UE Systems Ultraprobe 2000 mph Ultrasonic Detector Kit UP2000 UP-2000 / WE SHIP
UE SYSTEMS
Now: $2,690.00Was: $2,799.99UE Systems Ultraprobe 2000 Ultrasonic Detector Kit Comes with everything that is pictured including instruction manual. WE SHIP INTERNATIONAL! Description from Ultraprobe website: The industry's...Now: $2,690.00Was: $2,799.99