Other Business & Industrial Equipment
-
On Sale
Millipore No. B- 190 with Minarik SL 32 Switch GOV SURPLUS WITH VIDEO WE SHIP
Millipore, Minarik
Now: $3,700.00Was: $3,725.00Millipore No. B- 190 with Minarik SL 32 Switch. This unit came out of the university of wisconsin system at Stevens Point and is surplus to their operation. See Video WE SHIP...Now: $3,700.00Was: $3,725.00 -
On Sale
Kodak DirectView CR975 System - We Crate and Ship!
Kodak
Now: $3,750.00Was: $3,795.00Kodak DirectView CR975 System. This unit is being liquidated as a result of a hospital closure and consolidation with another facility. This unit is surplus to operations and is being liquidated...Now: $3,750.00Was: $3,795.00 -
On Sale
Scotty 2 Horizontal Wrapper UNABLE TO FULLY TES - WE SHIP
DOBOY
Now: $3,700.00Was: $3,750.00You get the sealing machine in the pictures We powered this unit up when it was being removed. Unit seemed to light up, and functions ran however heating element to seal didnt seem to work. We dont...Now: $3,700.00Was: $3,750.00 -
On Sale
Mazda 6 L5Z1-02-300D 2.5L 4 Cycle Engine New Unused Dealer Surplus WE CRATE&SHIP
Mazda
Now: $3,755.00Was: $3,795.00You get the unit in the pictures. Appears to be an assembled Longblock with manufacturer tags still attached and intake protection in tact. This came out of a local dealers parts warehouse and is...Now: $3,755.00Was: $3,795.00 -
On Sale
PowerFlex 700 Frame 4 Cat 20B 070A3ANNAND0 WITH MANUAL
Allen-Bradley
Now: $3,420.00Was: $3,500.00PowerFlex 700 * Model No. 20B070A3ANNAND0 * Normal Duty Power. 25HP - 185kw * Heavy Duty Power. 20HP - 15kw * Input: 3 Phase, 47-63Hz * Output: 3 Phase, 0-400Hz * Series: B YOU GET UNIT IN THE...Now: $3,420.00Was: $3,500.00 -
On Sale
Hussmann Q2-SS-2-S Bunker Cooler 24" SINGLE PHASE LATE MODEL! $7400 NEW WE SHIP!
Hussmann
Now: $3,575.00Was: $3,675.00Hussmann Q2-SS-2-S (q2-ss-2s) * Corporate Store Closure * $7500 MSRP+ NEW * Tested see Video that is the unit you will get. * Please look at pictures. You will get the actual unit in the pictures...Now: $3,575.00Was: $3,675.00 -
On Sale
DAYTON 5000 GENERATOR ELECTRIC START 36C206 GEN-6000-OGKD VIDEO 0.6HRS NEW OPBOX
Dayton
Now: $3,900.00Was: $3,995.99DAYTON 5000 GENERATOR ELECTRIC START DIESEL TESTED WORKS 36C206 MODEL: GEN-6000-0GKD SERIAL # 4010375 CONTINOUS OUTPUT: 5000W VOLTS: 120/240 AMPS: 41.6/20.8 FREQUENCY: 60 Hz RATED RPM: 3600 APPROX...Now: $3,900.00Was: $3,995.99 -
Brook Hansen 150 HP 1760 RPM 444T FRAME 460 VOLT 3PH CONTINUOUS DUTY
Brook Hansen
$4,495.00The Brook Hansen* 150 HP* 1760 RPM* 444T Frame* 460 Volt* 3PHContinuous Duty motor is a high-quality electric motor designed for industrial automation and motion control applications. With a...$4,495.00 -
WHITE Military Hercules with d198er Running Engine Generator Removed
White
$4,495.00The WHITE Military Generator Hercules Engine is a powerful, reliable, and efficient diesel generator designed for industrial and commercial applications. With a 3-phase output and a durable Hercules...$4,495.00 -
RELIANCE P44G023A 444T FRAME 150 HP 460V 3 Phase 1770 RPM Industrial Motor
Baldor Reliance
$4,495.00RELIANCE P44G023A* 444T Frame* 150 HP* 460V* 3 Phase* 1770 RPMIndustrial Motor is a high-quality electric motor designed for industrial automation and motion control applications. With a rated load...$4,495.00 -
Harrington ER020L 2 Ton 4000LB Electric Chain Hoist 230/460V 3Ph 14 FPM
Harrington
$3,850.00This hoist is being liquidated after seeing very little to no use. It was installed as part of a plant remodel but prior to any real use and the plans for that space changed. Now its being sold as...$3,850.00 -
Rosemount Magnetic 870TSA080C1W0N0 Flow Tube 285 PSI/ 1.96 MPA WE SHIP OLD STOCK
Rosemount
$5,650.00Rosemount Magnetic 870TSA080C1W0N0 Flow Tube 285 PSI/ 1.96 MPA is used and is sold as is pictured.We are liquidating a factory warehouse in receivership. Does not appear to have been used.$5,650.00