Construction Equipment
-
On Sale
Mini Skid Steer Dingo Vermeer Post Hole Digger Auger Hydro MADE IN USA WE SHIP!
Toro
Now: $4,400.00Was: $4,445.00NEW! HIGH QUAILITY / SUPER HEAVY DUTY / 100% US MANUFACTURED WITH A 1 YR US MANUFACTURER WARRANTY EQUIPMENT AT AN INCREDIBLE VALUE COMPARED TO OTHERS. This auger has a planetary drive and uses 2″...Now: $4,400.00Was: $4,445.00 -
On Sale
SKID STEER POST HOLE AUGER QUICK ATTACH AUGER ONLY MADE USA MFG WE SHIP INTL
Express Steel, Inc.
Now: $3,805.00Was: $3,899.00This auger has a planetary drive and uses 2″ hex bits (HEX BITS SOLD SEPERATE) Includes auger head only - bits available for additional cost Hoses, fittings, and couplers are included Requires 6 -...Now: $3,805.00Was: $3,899.00 -
On Sale
80" Quick Attach Bar Tiller SKID STEER UNIVERSAL MFG IN USA WARRANTY WE SHIP
Express Steel inc
Now: $3,550.00Was: $3,649.99Our 80″ tiller features a direct drive system with dual 250CC motors ideal for machines with 14-28 GPM flow range. It also features bolt on replaceable tines and has a tilling depth of 6″...Now: $3,550.00Was: $3,649.99 -
On Sale
72″ EXTRA Heavy Duty SKID STEER Grapple MADE IN USA 1 YR WARRANTY WE SHIP
Express Steel
Now: $4,250.00Was: $4,399.99Our XHD Grapple is the perfect attachment for tackling all of your toughest jobs. View it in action here (https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=00eRsA4ct9Q) . 100% Made In The USA! 1 Year Manufactures...Now: $4,250.00Was: $4,399.99 -
On Sale
Alitec / Woods CP18ATD Cold Planer Asphalt / Concrete Grinder WE SHIP INTL
Now: $3,825.00Was: $3,999.99CP18ATD Cold Planer Asphalt / Concrete Grinder UNIT APPROX DIMENTIONS LENGTH: 66" WIDTH: 46" HEIGHT: 39" The Altec CP18ATD (and its sister model, the CP18ATD) is a heavy-duty 18-inch cold planer...Now: $3,825.00Was: $3,999.99 -
On Sale
Wachs Pow-R-Drive II Model 2 GOVERNMENT SURPLUS WE SHIP INTERNATIONAL
Wachs
Now: $4,075.00Was: $4,125.00Wachs Pow-R-Drive Pneumatic Hydraulic Valve Exerciser Operator P2 UNIT PREVIOUSLY USED BY CITY OF BARABOO, WI UNIT PICTURED IS UNIT SENT SN:03-2363 The E.H. Wachs Pow-R-Drive 2 (P-2) is a portable,...Now: $4,075.00Was: $4,125.00 -
On Sale
ES Skid Steer Pickup Broom 800cc Bi-Directional 2 way Hydro USA NEW WE SHIP INTL
Express Steel
Now: $5,475.00Was: $5,549.99This made in the USA pick up broom is designed to pickup dirt in its bucket and allows you to easily dump it, making your cleaning jobs easier and more efficient. It is the perfect tool for parking...Now: $5,475.00Was: $5,549.99 -
On Sale
5 to 6 Yard Wheel Loader Bucket 122"W x54x55 ACS Horizontal Pin Coupler WE SHIP
ACS
Now: $5,800.00Was: $5,995.99Large Wheel Loader Bucket 96" Wide ' ACS Horizontal Pin Coupler ' General Purpose ' 3.5-4 Yard ' WE SHIP INTERNATIONAL DESCRIPTION: Up for sale is a heavy-duty general purpose wheel loader bucket...Now: $5,800.00Was: $5,995.99 -
RockRam Hydraulic Hammer 685 Excavator Concrete Rock Breaker Hammer WE SHIP INTL
rockram
$5,250.00ROCK / CONCRETE BREAKER HAMMER FOR EXCAVATOR - BACKHOESuitable for backhoes/ 6-12 ton excavatorsWE SHIP INTERNATIONALTHIS ITEM WILL SHIP FREIGHT UNLESS PICKED UP AT STILLMAN CO WAREHOUSE NEENAH WI...$5,250.00 -
On Sale
CAT Caterpillar 3126 Engine USED salvage engine - WE SHIP COMES ON CAT STAND
CAT
Now: $3,695.00Was: $3,950.00USED CAT 3126 ENGINE, CAME OUT OF A RUNNING WRECK HOWEVER HAS SAT FOR A FEW YEARS AND IS BEING SOLD AS IS FOR PARTS. BUY WITH THE POSSIBILITY THAT IT MIGHT RUN BUT THAT IT MAY TAKE PARTS AND...Now: $3,695.00Was: $3,950.00 -
On Sale
ES 100% MADE IN USA 1yr SKID STEER 60" Std Heavy Duty Brush Cutter Mower WE SHIP
Express Steel
MSRP: $4,550.00Now: $3,899.98Was: $3,999.00NOTE IT IS NOT RECOMMENDED TO USE THIS BRUSH CUTTER WITHOUT AN ENCLOSED CAB PROTECTED FROM DEBRIS All machines must have a 1/2″ poly carbonate shield. Do not operate with glass or open cab machines...MSRP: $4,550.00Now: $3,899.98Was: $3,999.00 -
On Sale
Miller Bobcat 225 NT Welder Generator 20 HP Engine 225 Amps 8500 Watts
Miller
Now: $4,750.00Was: $4,950.00MILLER BOBCAT 225 NT WELDER GENERATOR Unit in the picture / video is what you will get. This is our last unit available. Comes from large contractor liquidating older equipment from fleet rotation...Now: $4,750.00Was: $4,950.00