Construction Equipment
-
On Sale
Cold Planer Asphalt / Concrete Grinder Skid Steer 3 Way Hyd Adjust WE SHIP INTL
ALTEC
Now: $7,520.00Was: $7,750.00This is A heavy-duty cold planer attachment designed for skid steers and compact track loaders to grind, mill, and resurface asphalt and concrete. Key Specifications & Layout * Hydraulic Adjustable...Now: $7,520.00Was: $7,750.00 -
On Sale
Doosan DL250TC Hydraulic Quick Attach JRB coupler SURPLUS WE SHIP INTL
Doosan
Now: $8,600.00Was: $8,845.00Doosan DL250TC Hydraulic Quick Attach coupler ? Coupler Interface Standards The DL250TC most commonly utilizes JRB-style quick couplers. * JRB 416 Style: This is the industry standard hook-and-pin...Now: $8,600.00Was: $8,845.00 -
Skid Steer Universal 72" Heavy Duty up to 8" Brush Cutter MADE IN USA! WE SHIP
es
MSRP: $8,400.00$8,224.9972" Heavy Duty Brush Cutter (2026 Model) American-Made Quality100% Manufactured in the USA with Premium US Steel Direct Drive MotorsLess moving parts, no gear box, better efficiency. Universal...MSRP: $8,400.00$8,224.99 -
On Sale
Jacobsen LF 550 Reel Mower Kubota Diesel 2082 Hrs Model #067978 Government Unit
Jacobsen
Now: $9,500.00Was: $12,500.00Jacobsen LF 550 Reel Mower Kubota Diesel 2082 Hrs ( Hours may change )Model# 067978SSN# 01844Cleaned Tested Condition. Available for Inspection. Comes as is, pictured with what it will come with...Now: $9,500.00Was: $12,500.00