Construction Equipment
-
On Sale
1 Yard PROTILT HEAVY DUTY Self-Dumping Hopper - MADE IN USA - WE SHIP
ProTilt
Now: $2,100.00Was: $2,124.00PROTILT 1 Yard HEAVY DUTY Self-Dumping Hopper Engineered for maximum durability and efficiency in demanding industrial environments, featuring heavy-gauge steel construction with reinforced...Now: $2,100.00Was: $2,124.00 -
On Sale
1.5 Yard PROTILT Heavy Duty Quick Attach Hopper 4000lb 2 ton Capacity WE SHIP
ProTilt
Now: $1,405.00Was: $1,497.50PROTILT 1½ Yard 2 TON Quick Attach Hopper The PROTILT Quick Attach Hopper connects directly to your skid steer for fast, efficient cleanup. With the universal skid steer mounting system, operators...Now: $1,405.00Was: $1,497.50 -
On Sale
Soff-cut 310 Electric Concrete Early Entry Saw For Parts With Case FOR PARTS
soff-cut
Now: $1,005.00Was: $1,025.00Soff Cut 310 Model Early Entry Concrete Saw You get the item in the pictures. Unsure how it works or if it works.Now: $1,005.00Was: $1,025.00 -
On Sale
Huskie Tools 12 Ton Compression Cordless Tool REC-6510 WE SHIP INTERNATIONAL
Huskie
Now: $975.00Was: $989.00THIS IS A GOVERNMENT SURPLUS ITEM USED YOU GET THE UNIT AND CASE AS IS IN THE PICTURES Below is information provided by the manufacturer WE SHIP INTERNATIONAL REC-B6510 12 TON PISTOL GRIP...Now: $975.00Was: $989.00 -
On Sale
Greenlee Hydraulic Knockout Set 767 SOME CURRENT TOOLS DYES UP TO 4" SLUGBUSTER
Greenlee
Now: $965.00Was: $975.00THIS SET IS COMING FROM A LARGE CONTRACTOR LIQUIDATING SURPLUS EQUIPMENT You get the set in the picture with what is pictured. The included is a list of inventory that came with the contractor for...Now: $965.00Was: $975.00 -
On Sale
Jacobsen Reel assembly mower LF-550 Fairway spare to fits 67978 & Others WE SHIP
Jacobsen
Now: $975.00Was: $998.88This reel assembly came off a county golf course owned reel mower. This unit was on the shelf as a spare. (Mower has sold) Replacement cost is over $2200.00 for just the blade the frame and the...Now: $975.00Was: $998.88 -
On Sale
Greenlee Hydraulic Knockout Set 767 W SOME CURRENT TOOLS DYES 1/2" 4" SLUGBUSTER
Greenlee
Now: $965.00Was: $995.00THIS SET IS COMING FROM A LARGE CONTRACTOR LIQUIDATING SURPLUS EQUIPMENT You get the set in the picture with what is pictured. The included is a list of inventory that came with the contractor for...Now: $965.00Was: $995.00 -
On Sale
Concrete Bucket Tip to Pour HD Concrete Bucket FitsUNIVERSAL SKID STEER WE SHIP
Express Steel, Inc.
Now: $1,255.00Was: $1,279.99This bucket is designed to help carry and place concrete using your skid steer and is useful for pouring concrete in smaller areas not accessible by a truck. It also eliminates the need for use of a...Now: $1,255.00Was: $1,279.99 -
On Sale
48" John Deere Global Euro Attach Pallet Forks 6600lb 2994kg MADE IN USA WE SHIP
Express Steel
Now: $945.00Was: $969.99HEAVY DUTY PALLET FORKS FOR GLOBAL EURO STYLE JOHN DEERE QUICK ATTACH GREEN OR BLACK AVAILABLE! * 6600 lb. lift capacity Heavy Duty * available with 36″, 42″, 48″, or 60″ fork blades.(ASK ABOUT...Now: $945.00Was: $969.99 -
On Sale
7' 84" SNOW/MULCH BUCKET SKID STEER QUICK ATTACH BUCKET 1.12 CU YARD WE SHIP
Express Steel, Inc.
Now: $1,210.00Was: $1,299.9984″ Mulch/Snow Bucket This bucket is perfect for year around use whether you moving mulch, snow, sand, or gravel, this bucket is sure to make your job easier! Has standard quick attach system and...Now: $1,210.00Was: $1,299.99 -
On Sale
GROUND RELEASE LIFTING SHACKLE lt 4278 swl 4.5T WE SHIP INTL
Unbranded
Now: $1,145.00Was: $1,175.004.5 TON GROUND RELEASE SHACKLE *SWL 4.5 TON *LT 4278 * OTHER STAMPED MARKINGS 19408 01 12 UNIT APPROX DIMENTIONS LENGTH: 17.5" WIDTH: 14" HEIGHT: 4" WEIGHT: 54# WE SHIP INTERNATIONALNow: $1,145.00Was: $1,175.00 -
PROTILT Self Dumping Hopper Size from 1/4yard to 3yard MADE IN USA
ProTilt
$1,269.99Built from all American steel, PROTILT Self-Dumping Hoppers are designed for handling scrap, waste, and bulk materials in demanding environments. Each hopper is reinforced with precision-welded...$1,269.99